| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oral | 152 |
30.7%
|
| 2 | Injectable | 287 |
58%
|
| 3 | Implant | 37 |
7.5%
|
| 4 | Vaginal | 4 |
0.8%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 15 |
3%
|
| Sysmiss | 309 |