| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oral | 117 |
38.5%
|
| 2 | Injectable | 184 |
60.5%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 3 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 500 |