| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 142 |
17.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 21 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | 2 monthly | 150 |
18.7%
|
| 4 | 6 monthly or annually | 472 |
58.9%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 16 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |