| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 156 |
19.5%
|
| 2 | No | 642 |
80.1%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 3 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |