| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 16 |
10.3%
|
| 2 | No | 139 |
89.1%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 648 |