| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 438 |
54.7%
|
| 2 | No | 356 |
44.4%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 7 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |