| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 to 2 | 210 |
48.1%
|
| 2 | 3 to 4 | 102 |
23.3%
|
| 3 | 5 to 6 | 77 |
17.6%
|
| 4 | 7 to 9 | 23 |
5.3%
|
| 5 | 10 or more | 25 |
5.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 367 |