| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never | 120 |
27.5%
|
| 2 | Less than monthly | 251 |
57.4%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 42 |
9.6%
|
| 4 | Weekly | 23 |
5.3%
|
| 5 | Daily or almost daily | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 367 |