| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 87 |
10.9%
|
| 2 | No | 712 |
89%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |