| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 121 |
39.8%
|
| 2 | No | 183 |
60.2%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 500 |