| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 252 |
82.9%
|
| 2 | No | 51 |
16.8%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 500 |