| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 30 |
6.1%
|
| 2 | No | 463 |
93.5%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 309 |