| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 418 |
84.4%
|
| 2 | No | 76 |
15.4%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 309 |