| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 52 |
12.2%
|
| 2 | No | 372 |
87.5%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 379 |