| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Live birth at term | 42 |
80.8%
|
| 2 | Premature delivery | 2 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | Miscarriage or still birth | 5 |
9.6%
|
| 4 | Termination of pregnancy | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | Other | 3 |
5.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 752 |