| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 354 |
76.3%
|
| 2 | No | 109 |
23.5%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 340 |