| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 385 |
77.8%
|
| 2 | No | 108 |
21.8%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 309 |