| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very likely | 762 |
95.1%
|
| 3 | Somewhat likely | 13 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | Not likely | 26 |
3.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |