| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very likely | 587 |
73.3%
|
| 3 | Somewhat likely | 127 |
15.9%
|
| 4 | Not likely | 87 |
10.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |