| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very likely | 448 |
55.9%
|
| 3 | Somewhat likely | 219 |
27.3%
|
| 4 | Not likely | 134 |
16.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |