| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 777 |
97%
|
| 2 | No | 15 |
1.9%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 9 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |