| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 22 |
4.6%
|
| 2 | No | 456 |
95%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 324 |