| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 55 |
11.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 136 |
28.3%
|
| 2 | No | 283 |
59%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 6 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 324 |