| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 137 |
28.5%
|
| 2 | No | 331 |
69%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 12 |
2.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 324 |