| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 269 |
56%
|
| 2 | No | 188 |
39.2%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 23 |
4.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 324 |