| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 720 |
92.4%
|
| 2 | No | 53 |
6.8%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 25 |