| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 208 |
28.9%
|
| 2 | No | 498 |
69.2%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 6 |
0.8%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 8 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 84 |