| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 206 |
28.6%
|
| 2 | No | 509 |
70.7%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 4 |
0.6%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 84 |