| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 30 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | No | 678 |
94.2%
|
| 3 | Yes | 9 |
1.3%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 3 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 84 |