| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Partner is Negative | 380 |
94.1%
|
| 1 | Partner is Positive | 21 |
5.2%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 3 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 400 |