| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 509 |
70.7%
|
| 2 | No | 195 |
27.1%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 14 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 84 |