| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 565 |
78.5%
|
| 2 | No | 136 |
18.9%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 11 |
1.5%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 8 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 84 |