| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 350 |
70.6%
|
| 1 | Once | 24 |
4.8%
|
| 2 | Few | 11 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | Many | 8 |
1.6%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 103 |
20.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 308 |