| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 363 |
73.2%
|
| 1 | Once | 16 |
3.2%
|
| 2 | Few | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | Many | 6 |
1.2%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 108 |
21.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 308 |