| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 362 |
73%
|
| 1 | Once | 9 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | Few | 18 |
3.6%
|
| 3 | Many | 4 |
0.8%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 103 |
20.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 308 |