| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 363 |
73.2%
|
| 1 | Once | 12 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | Few | 7 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | Many | 7 |
1.4%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 107 |
21.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 308 |