| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 372 |
75%
|
| 1 | Once | 4 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | Few | 5 |
1%
|
| 3 | Many | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 114 |
23%
|
| Sysmiss | 308 |