| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 376 |
76%
|
| 1 | Once | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Few | 6 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | Many | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 109 |
22%
|
| Sysmiss | 309 |