| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 373 |
75.2%
|
| 1 | Once | 6 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | Few | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Many | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 115 |
23.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 308 |