| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 239 |
78.6%
|
| 1 | Once | 12 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | Few | 3 |
1%
|
| 3 | Many | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 49 |
16.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 500 |