| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 240 |
78.9%
|
| 1 | Once | 6 |
2%
|
| 2 | Few | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Many | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 55 |
18.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 500 |