| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 243 |
80.2%
|
| 1 | Once | 6 |
2%
|
| 2 | Few | 4 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | Many | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Not Applicable (haven't been in a relationship) | 50 |
16.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 501 |