| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 38 |
4.7%
|
| 2 | No | 761 |
95%
|
| 93 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |