| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 79 |
9.9%
|
| 2 | Yes | 312 |
39%
|
| 3 | No | 290 |
36.2%
|
| 4 | No | 120 |
15%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |