| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Missing/Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | No partner | 222540 |
37.3%
|
| 2 | Married | 88707 |
14.9%
|
| 3 | Regular | 222665 |
37.3%
|
| 4 | Casual | 42065 |
7%
|
| 5 | Widowed/Separated | 20945 |
3.5%
|