| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | Male | 277273 |
46.8%
|
| 2 | Female | 315148 |
53.2%
|
| 3 | Unknown | 0 |
0%
|