| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | <1 | 122054 |
2%
|
| 1 | 01-04 | 555057 |
8.9%
|
| 2 | 05-09 | 731042 |
11.7%
|
| 3 | 10-14 | 727877 |
11.7%
|
| 4 | 15-19 | 721849 |
11.6%
|
| 5 | 20-24 | 697613 |
11.2%
|
| 6 | 25-29 | 615905 |
9.9%
|
| 7 | 30-34 | 497336 |
8%
|
| 8 | 35-39 | 382668 |
6.1%
|
| 9 | 40-44 | 284856 |
4.6%
|
| 10 | 45-49 | 220576 |
3.5%
|
| 11 | 50-54 | 175562 |
2.8%
|
| 12 | 55-59 | 142958 |
2.3%
|
| 13 | 60-64 | 115450 |
1.9%
|
| 14 | 65-69 | 84686 |
1.4%
|
| 15 | 70-74 | 62138 |
1%
|
| 16 | 75-79 | 42241 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | 80-84 | 28111 |
0.5%
|
| 18 | 85+ | 26978 |
0.4%
|