| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Unknown | 1062187 |
17%
|
| 0 | No | 1769495 |
28.4%
|
| 1 | Non-resident member | 622492 |
10%
|
| 2 | Resident member | 2780783 |
44.6%
|