| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Unknown | 1897418 |
30.4%
|
| 0 | No | 2881866 |
46.2%
|
| 1 | Non-resident member | 533584 |
8.6%
|
| 2 | Resident member | 922089 |
14.8%
|