| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | Male | 2955054 |
47.4%
|
| 2 | Female | 3279844 |
52.6%
|
| 3 | Unknown | 0 |
0%
|